ROGER BRADBURY LIMITED, Skeyton

ROGER BRADBURY LIMITED
SKEYTON LODGE LONG ROAD
NR10 5ED Skeyton
Norfolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROGER BRADBURY LIMITED
Reg. office address
SKEYTON LODGE LONG ROAD, NR10 5ED, SKEYTON, Norfolk England
Company Number
01357515
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ROGER BRADBURY (COLTISHALL) LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 1978
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Old House Coltishall Norwich Norfolk NR12 7DJ England

Description

Keywords:
Antiques Retailers, Antique Shops
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
ROGER BRADBURY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROGER BRADBURY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. RIVERVIEW COTTAGES 2 MARSHAM ROAD
    NR10 5HN  Brampton
  2. AYLSHAM ROAD
    NR10 5EZ  Buxton
  3. AACHEN HOUSE TUNSTEAD ROAD
    NR10 5DA  Scottow
  4. Skeyton Road
    NR28 0LU  North Walsham
  5. Skeyton Road
    NR28 0LU  North Walsham
  6. Unit 2 Aylsham Industrial Estate
    NR11 6SS  Aylsham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies